Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Segrare genom tiderna


2016

Senior: Mikael Nyrönen Småbacka MK

Dam: Jessica Persson Hede MK

Junior: Anton Eriksson MK Nordjämten

Veteran: Tony Jensén Ånge MK

2015

Senior: Jimmy Forsberg Hede MK

Dam: Annika Forsberg Sandvikens MK

Junior: Fredrik Olsson Krokoms MK

Veteran: Morgan Persson Ånge MK

 

2014

Senior: Peter Schylberg Härjedalens AK 

Dam: Therese Jonsson Ånge MK 

Junior: Fredrik Olsson Krokoms MK 

Veteran: Leif Hedman Ljusdals MS 

 

2013

Senior: Daniel Andersson Timrå MK

Dam:  Lena Rigglöv Eliasson  Skutskärs MS

Junior: Joel Olsson SMK Söderhamn

Veteran: Mikael Eliasson Skutskärs MS

 

2012

Senior: Christoffer Ylander Hede MK

Dam: Marie Johansson SMK Söderhamn

Junior: Robert Prepula Småbacka MK

Veteran: Sten Holmberg Timrå MK

 

2011

Senior: Toivo Rotvik Hofors MK

Dam: Cecilia Ytterbom Timrå MK

Junior: Joakim Jonsson SMK Söderhamn

Veteran:  Frank Hammer Jämtlands MK

 

2010

Senior: Robert Bergvik Ljusdals MS

Dam: Marie Johansson SMK Söderhamn

Junior: Joakim Jonsson SMK söderhamn

 

2009

Senior: Per-Olov Gruhs Vansbro MK

Dam: Marie Johansson SMK Söderhamn

Junior: Timo Strömqvist Jämtlands MK

 

2008

Senior: Andreas Zälle Lidköping MSF

Dam: Marie Johansson  SMK Söderhamn

Junior: Mattias Nyman  Ånge MK

 

2007

Senior: Mikael Nyrönen  Småbacka MK

Dam: Lisa Stjernen Krokoms MK

Junior: Andreas Prepula  Småbacka MK

 

2006

Senior: Mikael Nyrönen  Småbacka MK

Dam: Ulrika Dahlqvist  Timrå MK

Junior: Andreas Prepula  Småbacka MK

 

2005

Senior: Kenneth Gustafsson  Braås MK

Dam: Jennie Väänänen  Timrå MK

Junior: Magnus Halvarsson  Jämtlands MK

 

2004

Senior: Dahn Tjernell  SFRK

Dam: Ulrika Dahlqvist  Timrå MK

Junior: Andreas Jonsson  Ånge MK

 

2003

Senior: Jörgen Dahlqvist  Timrå MK 

Dam: Pyret Öhrn  SMK Söderhamn

Junior: Mattias Jensén  Ånge MK

 

2002

Senior: Christian Tjernell  SFRK

Dam: Maria Boström  Timrå MK

Junior: Robert Bergvik  Ljusdals RC

 

2001

Senior: Dahn Tjernell  SFRK

Dam: Gudrun Hodell  HFA

Junior: Robert Karlsson  Hede MK

 

2000

Senior: Lennart Eckeskog  Hede MK

Dam: Carina Thor  Hede MK

Junior: Stefan Lindgren  SMK Söderhamn

 

1999

Senior: Nicklas Sundh  Hede MK

Dam: Ann-Kristin Hansson  Hede MK

Junior: Anders Broström  Hede MK

 

1998

Senior: Ola Thyllman  HAK

Dam: Gudrun Hodell  SMK Hälsinge

Junior: Stefan Lindgren  SMK Söderhamn

 

1997

Senior: Andreas Dahlberg  Mora MK

Dam: Ulrika Skoglund  Hede MK

Junior: Charlie Sjögren  SMK Söderhamn

 

1996

Senior: Dahn Tjernell  SMK Sundsvall

Dam: Ruth Fredriksson  Hede MK

Junior: Lorre Larsson  SFRK

 

1995

Senior: Bengt "Öset" Svedberg  SMK Söderhamn

Dam: Ruth Fredriksson  Hede MK

Junior: Mikael Östergaard  Fagersta

 

1994

Senior: Kenneth Gustavsson  Braås MK

Dam: Gudrun Hodell SMK Hälsinge

Junior: Daniel Öberg  SMK Sundsvall

 

 

 

1993

Senior: Rude Kroon  Braås MK

Dam: Karin Ferm  SMK Sundsvall

Junior: Anders Sjöbom  MK Nordjämten



Uppdaterad: 2017-03-22 07:49
Skribent: Jessica Persson

Postadress:
Hede MK - Bilsport
Bergström, Bobergsvägen 23
84131 Ånge

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info